Kim Allen
Nurse
Office Staff
812-365-2125
Holly Arkels
Teacher
Science
812-365-2125
Mark Boone
Teacher
Social Studies
812-365-2125
Isaac Bowles
Teacher
Special Education
812-365-2125
Katie Bowles
Speech Language Pathologist
Special Education
812-365-2125
Christopher Broughton
Teacher
PE
812-365-2125
Cheryl Burden
Librarian
English
812-365-2125
Trish Carmickle
Teacher
Special Education
812-365-2125
Jennifer Carrico
Teacher
Fine Arts
812-365-2125
Chop Corbett
Head of Facilities
Custodial Staff
812-365-2125
Daniel Cox
Teacher
Science
812-365-2125
Cheyenne Culbertson
Custodian
Custodial Staff
812-365-2125
Nanetta Duke
Paraprofessional
Special Education
812-365-2125
Coleen Fillbach
Alternative School Supervisor
Office Staff
812-365-2125
Daniel Finley
Evening Custodian
Custodial Staff
812-365-2125
Dale Foust
Evening Custodian
Custodial Staff
812-365-2125
Paula Getzin
Teacher
English
812-365-2125
Candace Goldman
Paraprofessional
Title 1
812-365-2125
Nelda Goodson
Alternative School Paraprofessional
Office Staff
812-365-2125
Jennifer Gowins
Cook
Cafeteria
812-365-2125
Jerry Hanger
Athletic Director
Office Staff
812-365-2125
Mindy Harris
Teacher
Math
812-365-2125
Mona Haverstock
Paraprofessional
Special Education
812-365-2125
Dan Hensley
Technology Director
Office Staff
812-365-2125
Steve Hilgartner
Teacher
Business
812-365-2125
Shannon Hogle
Social Worker
Office Staff
812-365-2125
Terry Hollis
Dean of Students
Office Staff
812-365-2125
Danny House
Director of Maintenance
Custodial Staff
812-365-2125
Andy Howell
Teacher
Vocational
812-365-2125
Brandon Johnson
Principal
Office Staff
812-365-2125
Sharlyn Johnson
Food Service Director
Cafeteria
812-365-2125
Leah Lahue
Teacher
Science
812-365-2125
Sharon LaHue
School Secretary
Office Staff
812-365-2125
Mary Lechner
College Advising Corps
Office Staff
812-365-2125
Vicki Manship
Paraprofessional
Special Education
812-365-2125
Renita McMonigle
Paraprofessional
Title 1
812-365-2125
Pat Michels
Treasurer
Office Staff
812-365-2125
Lori Miller
Teacher
Math
812-365-2125
Heather Minton
Teacher
English
812-365-2125
Joy Montgomery
Paraprofessional
Special Education
812-365-2125
Robyn Nordhoff
Teacher
Math
812-365-2125
Ruthann Novak
Cook
Cafeteria
812-365-2125
Mary Oglesby
Teacher
Special Education
812-365-2125
Ruth Ory
Teacher
Driver Ed
812-365-2125
Matt Poe
Teacher
Social Studies
812-365-2125
Lucinda Purcell
Cook
Cafeteria
812-365-2125
Sarai Ramos
Teacher
Spanish
812-365-2125
Jeremy Reynolds
Teacher
PE
812-365-2125
Judy Robbins
Evening Custodian
Custodial Staff
812-365-2125
Krisanne Roll
Teacher
English
812-365-2125
Tanya Roser
Teacher
English
812-365-2125
Jessica Seibert
Nurse
Special Education
812-365-2125
Bob Setser
Teacher
Math
812-365-2125
Anita Stephenson
ISS Supervisor
Office Staff
812-365-2125
Kirstie Strange
Teacher
Special Education
812-365-2125
Lucas Stroud
Teacher
Vocational
812-365-2125
Tiffany Stroud
Cook
Cafeteria
812-365-2125
Jill Stutzman
Teacher
Social Studies
812-365-2125
Imogene Talley
Cook
Cafeteria
812-365-2125
Matthew Thena
Teacher
Fine Arts
812-365-2125
Jim Uland
School Resource Officer
Office Staff
812-365-2125
Aaron Wagner
Evening Custodian
Custodial Staff
812-365-2125
Megan Wright
Paraprofessional
Special Education
812-365-2125